Treffer 1 bis 27 von 27
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BECK, Elisabeth |
07 Jun 1654 | Cobstädt, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I18062 |
2 |
GÖRING, Melusina Catharina |
07 Jun 1679 | Großrettbach, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I35409 |
3 |
KERST, Christoph |
7 Jun 1692 | Großrettbach, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I42009 |
4 |
DARR, Johann Christian |
07 Jun 1695 | Georgenthal, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I34467 |
5 |
DECKER, Gesche |
07 Jun 1715 | Jaderberg, Landkreis Wesermarsch, Niedersachsen, Deutschland | I04668 |
6 |
RUDOLPH, Barbara Maria |
07 Jun 1719 | Gräfenhain, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I34664 |
7 |
GERECHT, Anna Gertrud |
07 Jun 1722 | Großalmerode, Landkreis Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland | I06423 |
8 |
HERRMANN, Johann Caspar |
07 Jun 1726 | Ohrdruf, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I28221 |
9 |
PLATZ, Johann Christian |
07 Jun 1731 | Nauendorf, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I28650 |
10 |
NICKLISCH, Johann Georg |
7 Jun 1734 | Gröden, Landkreis Elbe-Elster, Brandenburg, Deutschland | I141 |
11 |
MONNER, Carl Wilhelm |
07 Jun 1755 | Nazza, Wartburgkreis, Thüringen, Deutschland | I24748 |
12 |
MÄNZ, Johann Friedrich |
07 Jun 1781 | Grabsleben, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I00716 |
13 |
METZ, Johann Friedrich |
07 Jun 1781 | Crawinkel, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I29612 |
14 |
ROHBOCK, Georg Christian |
07 Jun 1791 | Seebergen, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I13642 |
15 |
ROMEISS, Conrad Wilhelm Christian |
07 Jun 1796 | Georgenthal, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I32359 |
16 |
SPITTEL, Johann Friedrich |
07 Jun 1811 | Seebergen, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I14312 |
17 |
ALT, Amalia |
07 Jun 1812 | Ohrdruf, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I28960 |
18 |
DANIEL, Eva Maria |
07 Jun 1812 | Seebergen, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I06956 |
19 |
HERRMANN, Johanna Christiana |
07 Jun 1819 | Nauendorf, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I03084 |
20 |
HERRMANN, Johann Friedrich Gottlieb Heinrich |
07 Jun 1822 | Gotha, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I01908 |
21 |
KREITH, Ernestina Paulina Wilhelmina |
7 Jun 1830 | Pferdingsleben, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I1247 |
22 |
TRAUTVETTER, Tochter |
7 Jun 1859 | Seebergen, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I22392 |
23 |
HESS, Irene |
07 Jun 1863 | Gotha, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I01977 |
24 |
LUNDERSHAUSEN, Sohn |
07 Jun 1863 | Seebergen, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I22673 |
25 |
FRANK, Carl Renatus Adalbert |
07 Jun 1865 | Nottleben, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I00342 |
26 |
KLEMBT, Friedrich Wilhelm* |
7 Jun 1865 | Hirschfeld, Landkreis Elbe-Elster, Brandenburg, Deutschland | I43079 |
27 |
HERRMANN, Karl-Heinz Max Wilhelm |
07 Jun 1911 | Großalmerode, Landkreis Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland | I02924 |
Treffer 1 bis 33 von 33
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BECHER, Rosina |
07 Jun 1599 | Günthersleben, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I21701 |
2 |
KUGELWETT, Catharina |
07 Jun 1619 | Wechmar, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I12568 |
3 |
FRANKENBERGER, Felicitas |
07 Jun 1620 | Georgenthal, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I30627 |
4 |
WEBER, Ludwig Christian |
07 Jun 1624 | Ohrdruf, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I28263 |
5 |
WALTHER, Johann Christoph |
07 Jun 1650 | Grabsleben, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I10543 |
6 |
WITSCHEL, Matthias |
7 Jun 1651 | Pferdingsleben, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I2318 |
7 |
ULLRICH, Martha |
07 Jun 1657 | Cobstädt, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I18207 |
8 |
RIEDE, Johann |
[J] 7 Jun 1660 | Günthersleben, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I915 |
9 |
SEEBER, Barbara Gertrud |
07 Jun 1665 | Cobstädt, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I18281 |
10 |
DINGELSTEDT, Margaretha |
7 Jun 1668 | Großrettbach, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I41140 |
11 |
ROTH, Johann Georg |
07 Jun 1671 | Gräfenhain, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I32563 |
12 |
VOLGSTÄDT, von Anna Magdalena |
07 Jun 1679 | Günthersleben, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I21411 |
13 |
KIESER, Johann Michael |
07 Jun 1681 | Gamstädt, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I13178 |
14 |
SCHÜLLER, Johann |
[J] 7 Jun 1681 | Seebergen, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I02094 |
15 |
ZIEGENHORN, Barbara Martha |
7 Jun 1684 | Pferdingsleben, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I2455 |
16 |
GLÄSER, Johann Lorenz |
07 Jun 1689 | Wechmar, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I17360 |
17 |
STICHLING, Anna Rebecca |
7 Jun 1694 | Großrettbach, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I24914 |
18 |
STARKLOFF, Nicolaus |
07 Jun 1695 | Grabsleben, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I08840 |
19 |
WOLF, Johann Marcus |
07 Jun 1695 | Gräfenhain, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I30082 |
20 |
DITTMAR, Jacob |
07 Jun 1696 | Hohenkirchen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I23740 |
21 |
REINHARDT, Hieronymus |
07 Jun 1696 | Grabsleben, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I01187 |
22 |
DECKER, Gesche |
07 Jun 1715 | Jade, Landkreis Wesermarsch, Niedersachsen, Deutschland | I04668 |
23 |
HENNEBERG, Eva Barbara |
07 Jun 1730 | Seebergen, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I02282 |
24 |
DÜRRFELD, Johann Friedrich |
7 Jun 1741 | Seebergen, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I08204 |
25 |
HEINRICH, Johann Leonhard |
07 Jun 1767 | Cobstädt, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I05965 |
26 |
MÄNZ, Johann Friedrich |
07 Jun 1781 | Grabsleben, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I00716 |
27 |
HENNEBERG, Jean Louis François |
07 Jun 1789 | Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Niederlande | I18557 |
28 |
HENNEBERG, Jean Louis François |
7 Jun 1789 | Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Niederlande | I35989 |
29 |
HESS, Catharina Maria |
7 Jun 1807 | Großrettbach, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I42130 |
30 |
KRUG, Friederika |
07 Jun 1818 | Seebergen, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I07145 |
31 |
VOLKENANT, Ernst Wilhelm |
7 Jun 1836 | St. Helena, Siebleben, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I04300 |
32 |
DÜRRFELD, Heinrich Friedrich August |
7 Jun 1840 | Seebergen, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I08939 |
33 |
WOLF, Friedrich Emil |
07 Jun 1858 | Seebergen, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I17075 |
Treffer 1 bis 26 von 26
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HERRMANN, Anna |
07 Jun 1639 | Gräfenhain, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I02541 |
2 |
PFESTORF, Valentin |
07 Jun 1674 | Bienstädt, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I24506 |
3 |
SCHÜLLER, Johann |
[J] 7 Jun 1681 | Seebergen, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I02094 |
4 |
ROTH, Martha Catharina |
07 Jun 1691 | Altenbergen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I29547 |
5 |
HOFMANN, Martha Elisabeth |
07 Jun 1745 | Burla, Wartburgkreis, Thüringen, Deutschland | I27490 |
6 |
LISIUS, Anna Marie |
07 Jun 1747 | København, Dänemark | I04553 |
7 |
HOTTENROTT, Maria Margaretha Dorothea |
7 Jun 1757 | Rengelrode, Landkreis Eichsfeld, Thüringen, Deutschland | I06895 |
8 |
WACKERNAGEL, Johann Sebastian |
7 Jun 1767 | Seebergen, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I08233 |
9 |
TRAUTVETTER, Johann Nicolaus |
7 Jun 1785 | Seebergen, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I19416 |
10 |
UMBREIT, Johann Christoph |
7 Jun 1788 | Seebergen, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I36058 |
11 |
UMBREIT, Johann Christoph |
07 Jun 1788 | Seebergen, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I13566 |
12 |
NEUL, Johanna Barbara |
07 Jun 1797 | Gräfenhain, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I28608 |
13 |
MEISTER, Johann Georg Franz |
07 Jun 1801 | Rengelrode, Landkreis Eichsfeld, Thüringen, Deutschland | I00647 |
14 |
BRAUN, Johann Valentin |
07 Jun 1816 | Tüttleben, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I17646 |
15 |
HUNOLDT, Johann Georg |
7 Jun 1824 | Seebergen, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I01159 |
16 |
STEINBRÜCK, Martin Heinrich |
07 Jun 1843 | Tüttleben, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I16989 |
17 |
TRAUTVETTER, Tochter |
7 Jun 1859 | Seebergen, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I22392 |
18 |
RIEDE, Christiana Friederika |
7 Jun 1862 | Seebergen, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I22661 |
19 |
LUNDERSHAUSEN, Sohn |
07 Jun 1863 | Seebergen, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I22673 |
20 |
CLEMENS, Augusta Kathinka |
07 Jun 1869 | Grabsleben, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I25578 |
21 |
SCHRÖDER, Marie Elisabeth |
07 Jun 1877 | Jaderberg, Landkreis Wesermarsch, Niedersachsen, Deutschland | I04402 |
22 |
HERRMANN, Johann Christian Friedrich |
07 Jun 1887 | Gräfenhain, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I09496 |
23 |
REUM, Heinrich Samuel Ernst |
7 Jun 1891 | Seebergen, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I08940 |
24 |
PABST, Johann Ernst |
7 Jun 1904 | Grabsleben, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I41536 |
25 |
GLATZ, August |
7 Jun 1910 | Town of Mosel, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | I40412 |
26 |
KLOSS, Maria Henrietta |
07 Jun 1912 | Ohrdruf, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I35828 |
Treffer 1 bis 26 von 26
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PLATZ, Nicolaus |
07 Jun 1587 | Schönau vor dem Walde, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I16821 |
2 |
HERRMANN, Anna |
07 Jun 1639 | Gräfenhain, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I02541 |
3 |
RIEDE, Heinrich |
[J] 7 Jun 1662 | Günthersleben, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I914 |
4 |
FUNCKE, Barbara Magdalena |
[J] 7 Jun 1664 | Seebergen, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I12155 |
5 |
WEISSHAUPT, Gertrud |
07 Jun 1678 | Seebergen, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I16043 |
6 |
KALB, Martha |
7 Jun 1688 | Emleben, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I24692 |
7 |
BUDER, Johann Christoph |
[J] 7 Jun 1692 | Seebergen, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I19799 |
8 |
KRITZMANN, Anna Magdalena |
07 Jun 1697 | Tüttleben, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I19005 |
9 |
KEUL, Susanna |
7 Jun 1705 | Pferdingsleben, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I2253 |
10 |
ROHR, Johann Heinrich |
7 Jun 1717 | Sülzenbrücken, Ilm-Kreis, Thüringen, Deutschland | I43173 |
11 |
LÖSCH, Barbara Maria |
07 Jun 1724 | Nauendorf, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I34852 |
12 |
MORGENROTH, Barbara Martha |
7 Jun 1724 | Großhettstedt, Ilm-Kreis, Thüringen, Deutschland | I674 |
13 |
KIRCHNER, Johann Christian David |
07 Jun 1729 | Gräfenhain, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I34903 |
14 |
NOTH, Barbara |
07 Jun 1730 | Seebergen, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I19175 |
15 |
RITTER, Anna Catharina |
07 Jun 1730 | Bufleben, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I22438 |
16 |
KERST, Ottilia |
07 Jun 1738 | Grabsleben, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I06178 |
17 |
BUCHARDT, Johann Georg |
7 Jun 1740 | Dingelstädt, Landkreis Eichsfeld, Thüringen, Deutschland | I42247 |
18 |
BECK, Georg Heinrich |
07 Jun 1769 | Cobstädt, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I25002 |
19 |
HUNNIUS, Heinrich Johann Friedrich |
07 Jun 1781 | Schwarzhausen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I23623 |
20 |
HÄHNLEIN, Meister Johann Friedrich |
07 Jun 1801 | Gräfenhain, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I28617 |
21 |
PINX, Catharina Dorothea |
7 Jun 1801 | Großrettbach, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I42209 |
22 |
SCHÜLLER, Johann Christoph |
07 Jun 1818 | Seebergen, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I05642 |
23 |
HARMS, Anna Catharina |
7 Jun 1831 | Schwei, Landkreis Wesermarsch, Niedersachsen, Deutschland | I03569 |
24 |
MÖHRING, Johann Christian Bertrand Edmund |
07 Jun 1836 | Seebergen, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I14921 |
25 |
HOFMANN, Johann Andreas |
7 Jun 1856 | Seebergen, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I16993 |
26 |
SCHLÖFFEL, Ernst Ludwig |
07 Jun 1882 | Grabsleben, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I00776 |
Treffer 1 bis 23 von 23
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Verheiratet | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ROMEISS, Dietrich
HERRMANN, Elisabeth |
07 Jun 1625 | Nauendorf, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I02597 I02596 |
2 |
WIEGLEB, Leonhard
WALTHER, Martha |
7 Jun 1661 | Pferdingsleben, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I2137 I2147 |
3 |
FRIEDLAND, Johann
WALTHER, Anna Maria |
7 Jun 1664 | Cobstädt, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I17929 I17928 |
4 |
RETSCH, Sebastian
LANGERT, Catharina |
[J] 7 Jun 1678 | Seebergen, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I02151 I02289 |
5 |
ECKARDT, Johann
KALTWASSER, Anna Maria |
07 Jun 1692 | Eschenbergen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I18118 I18119 |
6 |
FAULSTICH, Georg
LIPS, Susanna |
07 Jun 1707 | Wipperoda, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I27779 I27747 |
7 |
SCHNEEMANN, Johannes Georg
KESELING, Anna Elisabeth |
7 Jun 1734 | Duderstadt, Landkreis Göttingen, Niedersachsen, Deutschland | I36225 I36224 |
8 |
BÖTTNER, Hieronymus
BÜCHNER, Barbara Elisabeth |
07 Jun 1746 | Grabsleben, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I01342 I08197 |
9 |
HOCKER, Johann Balthasar
HOFMANN, Salome Maria Emilia |
07 Jun 1746 | Tambach, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I27121 I27124 |
10 |
HOPF, Johann Dietrich
VAUPEL, Susanna Margaretha |
7 Jun 1746 | Wechmar, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I21514 I21517 |
11 |
BIEBER, Georg Tobias
KRUG, Sabina Magdalena |
07 Jun 1751 | Gotha, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I22063 I22064 |
12 |
MÄDER, Jeremias Christoph
ZINK, Anna Elisabeth |
7 Jun 1768 | Großrettbach, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I35366 I35368 |
13 |
ALKENBRECHER, Johann Georg Leonhard
SCHWARZKOPF, Maria Elisabeth |
07 Jun 1791 | Seebergen, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I01122 I01119 |
14 |
LADENSACK, Johann Andreas
SCHMIDT, Johanna Catharina |
07 Jun 1796 | Grabsleben, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I00754 I00753 |
15 |
KÖHLER, Johann Christoph
KOCH, Anna Margaretha |
07 Jun 1801 | Wechmar, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I28975 I28976 |
16 |
STAUDT, Anton
BACH, Gertrud |
7 Jun 1826 | Bitburg, Eifelkreis Bitburg-Prüm, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I05472 I39906 |
17 |
JACOB, Johann
HELLER, Louisa |
07 Jun 1841 | Bernterode (bei Heilbad Heiligenstadt), Landkreis Eichsfeld, Thüringen, Deutschland | I30416 I30417 |
18 |
JACOB, Johann
HELLER, Louisa |
7 Jun 1841 | Bernterode (bei Heilbad Heiligenstadt), Landkreis Eichsfeld, Thüringen, Deutschland | I36537 I36538 |
19 |
LOHMANN, Gottlieb Conrad
NÖTHLICH, Theresia° Elisabeth |
07 Jun 1870 | Ozaukee County, Wisconsin, USA | I26310 I00762 |
20 |
LOHMANN, Gottlieb Conrad |
I36121 | ||
21 |
MARSCHALL, Berthold° Friedrich August
HEY, Emilie° Caroline |
7 Jun 1896 | Grabsleben, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I41357 I27966 |
22 |
STRAUBE, Heinrich Friedrich Alwin°
SCHMIDT, Emilie Minna Auguste |
07 Jun 1897 | Seebergen, Drei Gleichen, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I08924 I08925 |
23 |
KREITH, Gustav
SCHÖNEMANN, Lina Anna |
7 Jun 1914 | Molschleben, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I00505 I00519 |
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Abfahrt | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KAUTZ, Christoph Heinrich |
7 Jun 1834 | Bremen, Hansestadt Bremen, Deutschland | I07121 |
Treffer 1 bis 2 von 2
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Ankunft | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AMELUNG, Maria Catharina |
7 Jun 1852 | New York, Kings County, New York, USA | I39229 |
2 |
AMELUNG, Wilhelm |
7 Jun 1852 | New York, Kings County, New York, USA | I39201 |
Treffer 1 bis 9 von 9
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Auswanderung | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ENKER, Hermann |
7 Jun 1834 | Bremen, Hansestadt Bremen, Deutschland | I38908 |
2 |
FISCHER, Daniel |
7 Jun 1834 | Bremen, Hansestadt Bremen, Deutschland | I38911 |
3 |
HELMBOLD, J. G. |
7 Jun 1834 | Bremen, Hansestadt Bremen, Deutschland | I38912 |
4 |
KÄMMERER, H. L. |
7 Jun 1834 | Bremen, Hansestadt Bremen, Deutschland | I38909 |
5 |
KRUMPE, Gottl. |
7 Jun 1834 | Bremen, Hansestadt Bremen, Deutschland | I38904 |
6 |
RAUSCH, Wilhelm |
7 Jun 1834 | Bremen, Hansestadt Bremen, Deutschland | I38907 |
7 |
SCHEIN, Johann Chr. |
7 Jun 1834 | Bremen, Hansestadt Bremen, Deutschland | I38905 |
8 |
SCHREIBER, David |
7 Jun 1834 | Bremen, Hansestadt Bremen, Deutschland | I38906 |
9 |
VORREITER, M. C. |
7 Jun 1834 | Bremen, Hansestadt Bremen, Deutschland | I38910 |
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Beruf | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LENCER, Johann Christian |
07 Jun 1760 | Großenbehringen, Wartburgkreis, Thüringen, Deutschland | I26429 |
Treffer 1 bis 16 von 16
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Einwanderung | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AMELUNG, Maria Catharina |
7 Jun 1852 | New York, Kings County, New York, USA | I39229 |
2 |
AMELUNG, Wilhelm |
7 Jun 1852 | New York, Kings County, New York, USA | I39201 |
3 |
ARNOLD, Wilhelmine |
7 Jun 1852 | New York, Kings County, New York, USA | I39202 |
4 |
BINDER, Carl |
7 Jun 1852 | New York, Kings County, New York, USA | I39169 |
5 |
CANARIUS, August |
7 Jun 1852 | New York, Kings County, New York, USA | I39254 |
6 |
CANARIUS, Carl |
7 Jun 1852 | New York, Kings County, New York, USA | I39250 |
7 |
CANARIUS, Carl |
7 Jun 1852 | New York, Kings County, New York, USA | I39255 |
8 |
CANARIUS, Gustav |
7 Jun 1852 | New York, Kings County, New York, USA | I39256 |
9 |
CANARIUS, Henriette |
7 Jun 1852 | New York, Kings County, New York, USA | I39253 |
10 |
CANARIUS, Louise |
7 Jun 1852 | New York, Kings County, New York, USA | I39252 |
11 |
NN(AMELUNG), Christine |
7 Jun 1852 | New York, Kings County, New York, USA | I39228 |
12 |
NN(BINDER), Julie |
7 Jun 1852 | New York, Kings County, New York, USA | I39230 |
13 |
NN(CANARIUS), Johanna |
7 Jun 1852 | New York, Kings County, New York, USA | I39251 |
14 |
BENKERT, Berthold |
7 Jun 1881 | New York, Kings County, New York, USA | I37463 |
15 |
BENKERT, Friedrich Wilhelm* Eduard |
7 Jun 1881 | New York, Kings County, New York, USA | I37461 |
16 |
NN(BENKERT), Theodora |
7 Jun 1881 | New York, Kings County, New York, USA | I37462 |
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Ziel | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KAUTZ, Christoph Heinrich |
7 Jun 1834 | Baltimore, Baltimore County, Maryland, USA | I07121 |